|
Résultats |
|
|
LES POINTS DE LA SEMAINE 10
|
Nom, prénom (pays) |
Tournoi |
Round |
Points |
|
2 |
Alcaraz, Carlos (Esp) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
3 |
Medvedev, Daniil (Rus) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
4 |
Sinner, Jannik (Ita) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
5 |
Rublev, Andrey (Rus) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
6 |
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (Gre) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
7 |
Zverev, Alexander (Ger) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
8 |
Hurkacz, Hubert (Pol) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
9 |
Rune, Holger (Den) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
10 |
Ruud, Casper (Nor) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
11 |
de Minaur, Alex (Aus) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
12 |
Paul, Tommy (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
13 |
Khachanov, Karen (Rus) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
14 |
Dimitrov, Grigor (Bul) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
15 |
Fritz, Taylor (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
16 |
Shelton, Ben (USA) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
17 |
Tiafoe, Frances (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
18 |
Cerundolo, Francisco (Arg) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
19 |
Norrie, Cameron (GBr) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
20 |
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (Esp) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
21 |
Jarry, Nicolas (Chi) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
22 |
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (Can) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
23 |
Korda, Sebastian (USA) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
24 |
Lehecka, Jiri (Cze) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
25 |
Musetti, Lorenzo (Ita) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
26 |
Mannarino, Adrian (Fra) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
27 |
Griekspoor, Tallon (Ned) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
28 |
Bublik, Alexander (Kaz) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
29 |
Evans, Daniel (GBr) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
30 |
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin (Arg) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
31 |
Humbert, Ugo (Fra) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
32 |
Eubanks, Christopher (USA) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
33 |
Struff, Jan-Lennard (Ger) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
34 |
Sonego, Lorenzo (Ita) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
35 |
Nishioka, Yoshihito (Jpn) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
38 |
Djere, Laslo (Srb) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
40 |
Baez, Sebastian (Arg) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
42 |
Popyrin, Alexei (Aus) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
43 |
Safiullin, Roman (Rus) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
44 |
Van de Zandschulp, Botic (Ned) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
46 |
Bautista Agut, Roberto (Esp) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
47 |
Fucsovics, Marton (Hun) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
48 |
Zhang, Zhizhen (Chn) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
49 |
Giron, Marcos (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
50 |
Kecmanovic, Miomir (Srb) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
51 |
Ruusuvuori, Emil (Fin) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
52 |
Schwartzman, Diego (Arg) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
53 |
Altmaier, Daniel (Ger) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
54 |
Murray, Andy (GBr) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
55 |
Lajovic, Dusan (Srb) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
56 |
Hanfmann, Yannick (Ger) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
58 |
Shapovalov, Denis (Can) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
59 |
Carballes Baena, Roberto (Esp) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
60 |
O'Connell, Christopher (Aus) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
61 |
Arnaldi, Matteo (Ita) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
62 |
Thompson, Jordan (Aus) |
Miami |
1er tour (bye) |
10 |
66 |
Fils, Arthur (Fra) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
67 |
Cachin, Pedro (Arg) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
70 |
Berrettini, Matteo (Ita) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
72 |
Monfils, Gael (Fra) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
73 |
Draper, Jack (GBr) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
74 |
Purcell, Max (Aus) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
76 |
Galan, Daniel Elahi (Col) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
79 |
Daniel, Taro (Jpn) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
82 |
Nakashima, Brandon (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
85 |
Ofner, Sebastian (Aut) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
87 |
Shevchenko, Alexander (Rus) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
88 |
Munar, Jaume (Esp) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
92 |
Vukic, Aleksandar (Aus) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
94 |
Hijikata, Rinky (Aus) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
99 |
Van Assche, Luca (Fra) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
100 |
Borges, Nuno (Por) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
103 |
Marozsan, Fabian (Hun) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
105 |
Muller, Alexandre (Fra) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
106 |
Kotov, Pavel (Rus) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
117 |
Shang, Juncheng (Chn) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
120 |
Kwon, Soonwoo (Kor) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
126 |
Machac, Tomas (Cze) |
Miami |
1/4 Finale |
200 |
132 |
Koepfer, Dominik (Ger) |
Miami |
4ème tour |
100 |
134 |
Seyboth Wild, Thiago (Bra) |
Miami |
3ème tour |
50 |
135 |
Michelsen, Alex (USA) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
137 |
Nava, Emilio (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
138 |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar (USA) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
145 |
Vavassori, Andrea (Ita) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
150 |
Diaz Acosta, Facundo (Arg) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
165 |
Cobolli, Flavio (Ita) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
172 |
Mayot, Harold (Fra) |
Miami |
1er tour |
10 |
173 |
Tabilo, Alejandro (Chi) |
Miami |
2ème tour |
30 |
|
|
Miami |
|
|